Amia Miley
Amia Miley

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 30D-23-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 27 Years Old

Date of Birth: 1990

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Satellite Beach, FL, USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Race: Hawaiian, Italian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Japanese characters on right side of neck; "Proverbs / 27:19 / 31:10-31" inside of upper right forearm; red flower left foot; number eleven on her left finger; yin yang symbol inside left leg above ankle; Chinese characters inside right arm just above wrist

Piercings: Navel; tongue; both wrists; each side of lower back

Aliases: Amia Moretti, Amaia Miley, Ami Miley, Amaia Moretti, Amea Moretti

Started in: 2009 at approx 19 years old

Amia Miley's Updates

Closing the Deal Cucked.XXX

Featuring: Amia Miley, Danny Mountain, Gabriel 167 Photos, 30:08 | 2017-10-16


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!