Cadence Lux
Cadence Lux

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 117 lbs (53kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Age: 26 Years Old

Date of Birth: April 23, 1992

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: New York

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Inner left wrist

Piercings: Above lip

Aliases: Candence Luxxx, Kara

Started in: 2013 at approx 21 Years Old

Cadence Lux's Updates

Spot Me While I Workout On This Cock Cucked.XXX

Featuring: Cadence Lux, Damien Thorne, Mr Pete 107 Photos, 26:41 | 2018-04-26

Fishnets Babe Loving It BCM.XXX

Featuring: Cadence Lux, Prince Yahshua 172 Photos, 23:48 | 2017-10-11


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!