Candice Dare
Candice Dare

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59kg)

Measurements: 32B-30-38

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Age: 28 Years Old

Date of Birth: February 25, 1990

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Washington

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Candace Mazlin, Candace Dare, Candance Dare

Started in: 2014 at approx 24 Years Old

Candice Dare's Updates

Candice Just Wants That BBC To Penetrate Her Deep BCM.XXX

Featuring: Candice Dare, Isiah Maxwell 202 Photos, 26:34 | 2018-10-30


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!