Candy White

Candy White

Rating

3.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 1, 2000

Astrological Sign: Aries

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: Nipples

Aliases: Cindy White

Candy White's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!