Chloe Scott
Chloe Scott

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Age: 19 Years Old

Date of Birth: August 27, 1998

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Germany

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: left hip

Piercings: none

Aliases: Ashley Ackerman

Started in: 2017 at approx 19 Years Old

Chloe Scott's Updates

Helping My Step Sis Moan Like A Pro Family.XXX

Featuring: Chloe Scott, Olive Glass 121 Photos, 28:09 | 2018-01-22

The Benefits of Yoga Family.XXX

Featuring: Chloe Scott, Ramon Nomar 116 Photos, 24:51 | 2017-10-27


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!