Christie Stevens

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 35D-26-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Age: 32 Years Old

Date of Birth: September 12, 1986

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Utah

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Pair of green eyes inside a purple cloud on lower back; green shape surrounded by purple border left shoulder blade; red heart with green script underneath on right bikini line; multicolored heart on left buttock.

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Christine Stevens

Started in: 2011 at approx 25 Years Old

Christie Stevens's Updates

All Christie Wants Is A Big Black Cock To Fuck BCM.XXX

Featuring: Christie Stevens, Donny Sins 160 Photos, 25:18 | 2018-12-10


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!