Dahlia Sky
Dahlia Sky

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59 kgs)

Measurements: 34C

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 10, 1989

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: San Diego, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Bailey

Started in: 2010 at approx 21 years old

Dahlia Sky's Updates

Knowing How To Move Things Along Cucked.XXX

Featuring: Dahlia Sky, Isiah Maxwell, Tener Duende 205 Photos, 31:08 | 2017-12-14


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!