Davina Davis
Davina Davis

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Hair: Auburn

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 23 Years Old

Date of Birth: July 22, 1995

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Rhode Island

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: none

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Addison Ryder

Started in: 2014 at approx 19 Years Old

Davina Davis's Updates

Eyes On The Prize Confessions.XXX

Featuring: Davina Davis, Sofi Ryan 64 Photos, 17:13 | 2017-08-31

My Spanish Stud Confessions.XXX

Featuring: Davina Davis, Ramon Nomar 90 Photos, 20:17 | 2017-08-10


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!