Elsa Jean
Elsa Jean

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-28

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Age: 21 Years Old

Date of Birth: September 1, 1996

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Ohio

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Two red roses on left hip; two roses on right shoulder

Piercings: Back dimples

Aliases: Elsa Dream Jean, Molly, Elsa Dream

Started in: 2015 at approx 19 years old

about:

Twistys Treat of the Month - November 2016.

2017 XBIZ Award: Best Sex Scene — Vignette Release (All Natural Saints)

2017 XRCO Award: Best New Starlet

Elsa Jean's Updates

Fuck My Tight Body Petite.XXX

Featuring: Chris Strokes, Elsa Jean 135 Photos, 28:13 | 2017-07-24


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!