Harley Jade
Harley Jade

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-40

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Age: 23 Years Old

Date of Birth: December 24, 1994

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Idaho

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left index finger

Piercings: Left nostril; top and bottom navel

Aliases: Kimber

Started in: 2015 at approx 21 years old

Harley Jade's Updates

Anal Is Her Favorite Drilled.XXX

Featuring: Harley Jade, James Deen 132 Photos, 31:21 | 2017-08-23


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!