Jade Nile
Jade Nile

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32D-26-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Age: 26 Years Old

Date of Birth: October 15, 1992

Astrological Sign: Lbra

Birthplace: Arizona

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Right side of upper back; right side of lower back

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Jadee Envy, Jade Nyle

Started in: 2014 at approx 21 Years Old

Jade Nile's Updates

Working Out On That Big Black Cock BCM.XXX

Featuring: Jade Nile, Nat Turnher 89 Photos, 22:32 | 2018-09-28


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!