Jaye Summers
Jaye Summers

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 23 Years Old

Date of Birth: May 28, 1995

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: North Carolina

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Birds over left shoulder

Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel; vertical clitoral hood; right nostril

Aliases: Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye

Started in: 2015 at approx 20 Years Old

Jaye Summers's Updates

Teasing You To Get My Ass Fucked Drilled.XXX

Featuring: Jaye Summers, Mick Blue 247 Photos, 32:43 | 2018-06-20

Bikini Babe Ready for BBC BCM.XXX

Featuring: Isiah Maxwell, Jaye Summers 224 Photos, 26:24 | 2017-09-29


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!