Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 112 lbs (51kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-38

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 25 Years Old

Date of Birth: February 2, 1993

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Lexi Vex

Started in: 2014 at approx 21 years old

Kimber Woods's Updates

Begging To Be Pounded Hard Drilled.XXX

Featuring: James Deen, Kimber Woods 133 Photos, 31:09 | 2017-07-26


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!