Lexi Luna

Lexi Luna

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 134 lbs (61kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-27-39

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 14, 1989

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Lexi Lune

Started in: 2016 at approx 27 Years Old

Lexi Luna's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!