Linzee Ryder

Linzee Ryder

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 32E-25-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 2, 1984

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Michigan

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Linzee Detroit

Linzee Ryder's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!