Naomi Swann
Naomi Swann

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 20 Years Old

Date of Birth: August 18, 1999

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Various

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Princess Naomi Swann

Started in: 2018 at approx 18 Years Old

Naomi Swann's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!