Natalie Brooks
Natalie Brooks

Rating

3.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32C-26-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 18, 1997

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: inside right forearm

Piercings: Nipples

Aliases: Nasty Nat, Natalie Young

Started in: 2018 at approx 20 Years Old

Natalie Brooks's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!