Olive Glass
Olive Glass

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 112 lbs (51kg)

Measurements: 36C-24-31

Hair: Black

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Age: 28 Years Old

Date of Birth: February 18, 1990

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Piercings: none

Aliases: Coco, Cocco, Glass Olive

Started in: 2010 at approx 20 Years Old

Olive Glass's Updates

Helping My Step Sis Moan Like A Pro Family.XXX

Featuring: Chloe Scott, Olive Glass 121 Photos, 28:09 | 2018-01-22

A Fun Game of Strip Pool Family.XXX

Featuring: Alex Legend, Olive Glass 129 Photos, 25:12 | 2017-11-06


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!