Sara St Clair
Sara St Clair

Rating

3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150cm)

Weight 100 lbs (45kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-24-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 3, 1991

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Alabama

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Various

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Diem Moore, Sara Christine

Started in: 2016 at approx 25 Years Old

Sara St Clair's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!