Sharon Lee
Sharon Lee

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 02, 1988

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: France

Ethnicity: French

Race: Asian

Additional info:

Piercings: Right Monroe

Aliases: Sharone Lee, Sharon

Started in: 2009 at approx 21 years old

Sharon Lee's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!