Taylor Sands
Taylor Sands

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 23 Years Old

Date of Birth: December 18, 1994

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Netherlands

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Heidi, Taylor S

Started in: 2014 at approx 20 years old

Taylor Sands's Updates

Pleasuring Her in Every Way Drilled.XXX

Featuring: Taylor Sands, Xander Corvus 199 Photos, 29:05 | 2017-08-09


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!