Zoe Bloom

Zoe Bloom

Rating

4.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 4, 1998

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Left Nostril

Aliases: Zoey Bloom

Started in: 2018 at approx 20 Years Old

Zoe Bloom's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!