Alex Harper
Alex Harper

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 30B-23-33

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Age: 24 Years Old

Date of Birth: October 18, 1993

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Missouri

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: none

Piercings: none

Aliases: Rose Lorali, Rose Leeann Ballentine, Rose B, Alex Crawford, Rose Ballentine

Started in: 2015 at approx 21 Years Old

Alex Harper's Updates

Alex's True Skills Revealed Family.XXX

Featuring: Alex Harper, Karlo Karrera 74 Photos, 29:28 | 2017-11-16


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!