Amber Ivy
Amber Ivy

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Hair: Red

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 25 Years Old

Date of Birth: November 6, 1993

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Ohio

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Various

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Amber Ivy xo

Started in: 2014 at approx 20 Years Old

Amber Ivy's Updates

Teach Me Your Masturbating Techniques Sis Family.XXX

Featuring: Amber Ivy, Ivy Lebelle 55 Photos, 23:18 | 2018-05-17


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!