Assh Lee
Assh Lee

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-37

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Age: 24 Years Old

Date of Birth: May 3, 1994

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Spain

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latina

Additional info:

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Clara Gold, Clarita Gold

Started in: 2012 at approx 18 Years Old

Assh Lee's Updates

Assh Lee Gets That Juicy Ass Drilled Drilled.XXX

Featuring: Assh Lee, Danny Mountain 129 Photos, 31:21 | 2018-08-22


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!