Athena Faris

Athena Faris

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 15, 1997

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left hip; inside right wrist; script on right foot; flower design on right pectoral

Piercings: Navel, Both Nipples

Aliases: Ariel

Started in: 2017 at approx 20 Years Old

Athena Faris's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!