Brett Rossi
Brett Rossi

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 119 lbs (54kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-33

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Age: 29 Years Old

Date of Birth: May 21, 1989

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Small round circle on stomach

Piercings: None

Aliases: Scottine Sheen

Started in: 2010 at approx 20 Years Old

about:

Twistys Treat of the Month November 2011 , Playboy Cyber Girl December 2011

Penthouse Pet of the month February 2012.

Cover model and Centerfold for Club International March 2012.

Miss Howard Stern TV December 2011.

Brett Rossi's Updates

No Limp Wimp In My Dojo Cucked.XXX

Featuring: Brett Rossi, Danny Mountain, Fluffy 134 Photos, 25:05 | 2018-07-11


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!