Britney Amber
Britney Amber

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Hair: Brunette

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 10, 1986

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Banning, CA, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Vive Una Volta Sola and red heart below navel

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber, Brittany

Started in: 2008 approx 21 years old

Britney Amber's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!