Cali Carter
Cali Carter

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inch (155 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Age: 28 Years Old

Date of Birth: February 23, 1990

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Stars on right rib cage; Koi fish on left rib cage; Pisces on inside left wrist

Piercings: Navel; left nostril

Aliases: Calie Carter, Callie Carter

Started in: 2013 at approx 23 Years Old

Cali Carter's Updates

What Dreams Are Made Of Family.XXX

Featuring: Cali Carter, Ramon Nomar 272 Photos, 29:23 | 2018-03-09


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!