Chloe Cherry
Chloe Cherry

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Age: 20 Years Old

Date of Birth: August 23, 1997

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Chloe Couture

Started in: 2015 at approx 18 Years Old

Chloe Cherry's Updates

Get That Cock In My Ass Drilled.XXX

Featuring: Chloe Cherry, Mark Wood 180 Photos, 29:38 | 2018-02-13


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!