Chloe Foster
Chloe Foster

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158cm)

Weight 95 lbs (43kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 24 Years Old

Date of Birth: July 7, 1994

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Tennessee

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Bunny

Started in: 2012 at approx 18 Years Old

Chloe Foster's Updates

Deep Feelings For The Masseuse Confessions.XXX

Featuring: Bobbi Dylan, Chloe Foster 104 Photos, 24:28 | 2018-10-26

Chloe Just Loves To Fuck Bad Boys Confessions.XXX

Featuring: Chloe Foster, Small Hands 178 Photos, 20:54 | 2018-07-25


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!