Daizy Cooper
Daizy Cooper

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inch (155cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 14, 1998

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: Bell kitty tattoo left groin saying " pretty kitty "; satanic cat head right wrist; love tattoo she gave herself over a cutting scar on her leg

Piercings: Eyebrow

Aliases: Lowlita

Started in: 2017 at approx 19 Years Old

Daizy Cooper's Updates

Petite Girls Deserve A Large Cock To Enjoy Petite.XXX

Featuring: Daizy Cooper, Small Hands 266 Photos, 24:59 | 2019-05-17


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!