Emma Hix
Emma Hix

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 25, 1997

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Canada

Ethnicity: Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Crissy Kay, Emma Hicks

Started in: 2016 at approx 18 years old

Emma Hix's Updates

Fucking My Boyfriend With Daddy In The Room Confessions.XXX

Featuring: Emma Hix, Jason Brown, Damien Thorne 203 Photos, 20:09 | 2019-08-23


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!