Jenna J Foxx
Jenna J Foxx

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 22 Years Old

Date of Birth: February 9, 1996

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Vancouver

Ethnicity: Canadian

Race: Black

Additional info:

Aliases: Jenna J. Foxx, Tara Foxx, Jenna Foxx, Tara Fox

Started in: 2015 at approx 19 years old

Jenna J Foxx's Updates

My First Black Pussy Family.XXX

Featuring: Jenna J Foxx, Tyler Nixon 91 Photos, 33:28 | 2017-09-23


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!