Jessa Rhodes
Jessa Rhodes

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Age: 24 Years Old

Date of Birth: June 29, 1993

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Oregon

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: "Race the Speed of Pain" on right arm; writing on left arm; flower design on lower back; cheetah print behind left ear

Piercings: Navel, right nostril

Aliases: Renee Kelly

Started in: 2012 at approx 19 Years Old

Jessa Rhodes's Updates

Jessa Has a Need for Black Cock BCM.XXX

Featuring: Isiah Maxwell, Jessa Rhodes 213 Photos, 21:49 | 2018-02-01


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!