Jill Kassidy
Jill Kassidy

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Age: 22 Years Old

Date of Birth: February 18, 1996

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Texas

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: A small crescent hidden by her hair behind and slightly below her left ear.

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Jill Cassidy

Started in: 2016 at approx 20 Years Old

Jill Kassidy's Updates

Roommate Envy Confessions.XXX

Featuring: Jill Kassidy, Stephanie West 139 Photos, 29:06 | 2018-02-05

I'm In Love with a Pornstar Confessions.XXX

Featuring: Danny Mountain, Jill Kassidy 238 Photos, 30:11 | 2017-11-10


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!