Karlee Grey
Karlee Grey

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 134 lbs (61kg)

Measurements: 36DD-27-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 24 Years Old

Date of Birth: January 25, 1994

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Butterfly design above right elbow; sun and moon on right ankle; gun design left hip; "Sayonara" left shoulder blade; "I'm not happy and I'm not sad" around left ankle; heart outline left buttock; "Tomorrow will come" on inside right forearm; writing on r

Piercings: Left nostril

Aliases: Carly, Casey

Started in: 2014 at approx 20 Years Old

Karlee Grey's Updates

I Want to Fuck My Neighbor Confessions.XXX

Featuring: Karlee Grey, Penny Pax 123 Photos, 31:07 | 2018-02-19

Love That Pizza Delivery Confessions.XXX

Featuring: Karlee Grey, Tee Reel 207 Photos, 27:17 | 2017-12-30

That Black Cock Is Magical BCM.XXX

Featuring: Isiah Maxwell, Karlee Grey 225 Photos, 28:02 | 2017-12-08


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!