Kiki D'Aire
Kiki D'Aire

Rating

4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inch (155cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48kg)

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 42 Years Old

Date of Birth: September 18, 1976

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Tennessee

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Pubic Area

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Keki D'Air, Keki D'Aire, Kike Daire, Kiki Daire, Keki Dare, Kiki Dare

Started in: 1998 at approx 22 Years Old

Kiki D'Aire's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!