Kira Noir
Kira Noir

Rating

4.15/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 16, 1994

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: Two red ring bands, one on each ring finger

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Devi

Started in: 2015 at approx 21 yrs old

Kira Noir's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!