Liv Revamped
Liv Revamped

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (149cm)

Weight 95 lbs (43kg)

Measurements: 32C-21-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Age: 26 Years Old

Date of Birth: September 4, 1991

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Liv Aguilara

Liv Revamped's Updates

Little Liv Gets Some Sexercise Petite.XXX

Featuring: Alex Legend, Liv Revamped 182 Photos, 29:59 | 2018-06-04

Small Babe With A Large Appetite Petite.XXX

Featuring: Brad Knight, Liv Revamped 223 Photos, 26:10 | 2017-11-25


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!