Milana XXX May
Milana XXX May

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48kg)

Measurements: 34B-??-??

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 26, 1983

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Ethnicity: Ukrainian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: RiRi Poison

Started in: 2017 at approx 34 Years Old

Milana XXX May's Updates

get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!