Tana Lea
Tana Lea

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Hair: Auburn

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Age: 29 Years Old

Date of Birth: March 09, 1988

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Texas

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Various

Piercings: None

Aliases: Kennedy Blake

Started in: 2015 at approx 27 Years Old

Tana Lea's Updates

Loving My Stepson's Big Black Cock Family.XXX

Featuring: Ricky Johnson, Tana Lea 176 Photos, 27:26 | 2018-01-08


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!