Whitney Wright
Whitney Wright

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Age: 27 Years Old

Date of Birth: September 20, 1991

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Oklahoma

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel; left ear, VCH

Aliases: Whitney FTV

Started in: 2016 at approx 24 Years Old

Whitney Wright's Updates

A Very Thorough Checkup Drilled.XXX

Featuring: John Strong, Whitney Wright 165 Photos, 38:50 | 2018-04-05


get your password to Pimp.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!